ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD, Milton Keynes

ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD
Gpg House Walker Avenue, Wolverton Mill
MK12 5TW Milton Keynes
Buckinghamshire
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
GPG HOUSE WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MK12 5TW, MILTON KEYNES, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
09384153
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/02/2016 - C H PLUMBING & HEATING MILTON KEYNES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROMAN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 21, WALKER AVENUE
    MK12 5TW  Wolverton Mill
  2. 70 Unit, High Park Drive
    MK12 5TT  Wolverton Mill
  3. 19 Canon Harnett Ct, Wolverton Mill
    MK12 5NF  Milton Keynes
  4. 19 HARVESTER CLOSE
    MK12 6LE  Greenleys
  5. 17 MURSLEY COURT
    MK11 1NS  Stony Stratford
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies