MYSTIQUE LIMITED, Milton Keynes

MYSTIQUE LIMITED
19 London House Swinfens Yard, High Street, Stony Stratford
MK11 1SY Milton Keynes
Buckinghamshire
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MYSTIQUE LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 LONDON HOUSE SWINFENS YARD, HIGH STREET, STONY STRATFORD, MK11 1SY, MILTON KEYNES, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
08601267
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2014 - BEAR GRIP PADS LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MYSTIQUE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33A HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AA  Stony Stratford
  2. 33A HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AA  Stony Stratford
  3. 58A HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AQ  Stony Stratford
  4. 58A HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AQ  Stony Stratford
  5. 58A HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AQ  Stony Stratford
  6. 58A HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AQ  Stony Stratford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies