MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED, Milton Keynes

MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED
19 London House High Street, Stony Stratford
MK11 1SY Milton Keynes
Buckinghamshire
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 LONDON HOUSE HIGH STREET, STONY STRATFORD, MK11 1SY, MILTON KEYNES, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
09383619
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/03/2016 - CASH & CARRY LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MK CORPORATE CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 High Street - London House, Stony Stratford
    MK11 1SY  Milton Keynes
  2. 2-4 Swinfens Yard
    MK11 1SY  Stony Stratford
  3. Clifford Towers High Street, Stony Stratford
    MK11 1AA  Milton Keynes
  4. C/O CLIFFORD TOWERS, 9 HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AA  Stony Stratford
  5. 9 HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AA  Stony Stratford
  6. 9 HIGH STREET
    MK11 1AA  Stony Stratford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies